2017 RESULTS

PLACE
RACE NO.
NAME
CATEGORY
GENDER
DIVISION
RESIDENCE
TIME
1
3
GALEDO, Mark John Lexer G
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
PHILIPPINES
3:15:51
2
15
LOMOTOS, Ronald
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
PHILIPPINES
3:15:55
3
1
MORALES, Janpaul
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
PHILIPPINES
3:21:32
4
19
CARIÑO, Daniel Ven
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
PHILIPPINES
3:21:34
5
4
DOROVSKIKH, Alexandr
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
RUSSIA
3:24:14
6
6
WONG, KAI CHUN
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
HONGKONG
3:24:52
7
18
REYNANTE, Lloyd Lucien
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
PHILIPPINES
3:28:57
8
14
OCHOA, MICHAEL ANGELICO
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
PHILIPPINES
3:31:56
9
21
NAKAO, Shun
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
JAPAN
3:32:04
10
5
CAPUTO, Paolo
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
ITALY
3:39:03
11
2
MORIMOTO, Makoto
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
JAPAN
3:40:54
12
10
WAN, SING LAAM
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
HONGKONG
3:43:51
13
23
KANEMATSU, Yamato
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
JAPAN
3:44:41
14
74
MARTIN, Jonathan
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
GUAM
3:44:42
15
16
YUEN, Chi Ho
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
HONGKONG
3:45:53
16
12
KANEKO, Daisuke
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
JAPAN
3:57:55
17
7
CHAN, Ho Wang
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
HONGKONG
3:58:20
18
22
NAKAHARA, Yasue
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Female
PRO/ELITE
JAPAN
4:01:51
19
81
GIMOTO, Jake
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
45^49
GUAM
4:01:59
20
40
DIZON, Nap
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
40^44
NMI
4:02:05
21
60
ZHENG, Yi
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
CHINA
4:03:25
22
8
CHEUNG, Fu Shiu
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
HONGKONG
4:04:25
23
17
POON, KA TSUN CALVIN
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
HONGKONG
4:04:30
24
9
LEE, Chi To
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
HONGKONG
4:05:45
25
70
JEONG, Jaehyeong
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
KOREA
4:08:36
26
44
ARIIZUMI, Suehiro
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
60 ABOVE
JAPAN
4:11:37
27
83
KIM, Jungyoung
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
40^44
KOREA
4:12:23
28
92
BRILLO, Wynn
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
19 UNDER
NMI
4:14:25
29
90
INGVARSSON, Kristina
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Female
40^44
GUAM
4:15:12
30
84
NIP, Wai Wun
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
50^54
HONGKONG
4:19:46
31
87
PARK, Jinhwan
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
45^49
KOREA
4:20:45
32
62
HIU TUNG, Tsang
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Female
20^29
HONGKONG
4:29:20
33
401
TEAM TARO SUE
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
4:29:23
34
73
NG, Chau Yu
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Female
PRO/ELITE
HONGKONG
4:32:50
35
79
PONSECA, Noel
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
45^49
GUAM
4:45:05
36
88
CHULMIN, Kim
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
45^49
KOREA
4:34:24
37
403
TEAM GIASCONFRONTRE
ROAD 100KM 4 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
4:35:53
38
95
LIBUT, Jc
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
NMI
4:36:24
39
29
HWANG, Lee Ji
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
KOREA
4:39:45
40
65
BAUMANN, Axel
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
HONGKONG
4:41:37
41
203
RUSTY AND PHIL
ROAD 100KM 2 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
4:41:46
42
42
BARBO, Willy
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
60 ABOVE
NMI
4:41:48
43
37
BAUTISTA, Dennis
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
40^44
NMI
4:47:05
44
77
HO, Kelvin Kai Leung
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
55^59
HONGKONG
4:48:01
45
106
LEE, MYUNGSOOK
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Female
55^59
KOREA
4:48:05
46
98
SARDEA, Roger James
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
45^49
GUAM
4:48:29
47
66
HO, JCY
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Female
30^39
HONGKONG
4:48:30
48
63
CHOI, Yongil
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
50^54
KOREA
4:49:15
49
405
PIC 1
ROAD 100KM 4 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
4:49:34
50
34
JU, Choi Sung
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
20^29
KOREA
4:49:35
51
112
JE SUNG, Yeon
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
KOREA
4:49:35
52
97
MISTER, Tyce
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
50^54
NMI
5:00:49
53
41
FORTALEZA, Cesar
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
50^54
NMI
5:01:58
54
72
CHO, SUNGYONG
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
KOREA
5:04:03
55
103
ISIP, Mark
MTB 100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
50^54
NMI
5:05:02
56
99
SCHREINER, Nick
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
NMI
5:06:05
57
96
DRULINER, Gretchen
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Female
40^44
NMI
5:06:37
58
80
GIMOTO, Arnold
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
45^49
GUAM
5:07:53
59
82
LEE, Chris
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
45^49
HONGKONG
5:14:12
60
94
NORTHROP, Emily
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Female
20^29
NMI
5:14:55
61
201
QUINN & KENNEDY
ROAD 100KM 2 PERSON RELAY
Female
WOMEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
5:15:42
62
38
BRAXTON, Ayano
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Female
30^39
NMI
5:16:52
63
414
YOUNG & RESTLESS
ROAD 100KM 2 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
5:17:38
64
91
SITCHON, Manny
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
55^59
NMI
5:18:52
65
413
TEAM HAGGAN
MTB 100KM 4 PERSON RELAY
Female/Male
MIXED TEAM RELAY
NMI
5:20:05
66
55
LU, Junjie
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
45^49
CHINA
5:20:51
67
53
YIN, Rong Rong
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
CHINA
5;21:08
68
407
4 THE BOYZ
MTB 100KM 4 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
5:25:44
69
409
PIC 2
MTB 100KM 4 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
5:25:46
70
25
MCKAGAN, Kimiko
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Female
45^49
NMI
5:26:22
71
119
JACOSALEM, Norlo
MTB 100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
50^54
NMI
5:31:50
72
86
LIM, Gyounggi
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
45^49
KOREA
5:32;50
73
205
STEARNS & DEREK
ROAD 100KM 2 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
5:33:17
74
208
TEAM FOURTEEN25
MTB 100KM 2 PERSON RELAY
Female/Male
MIXED TEAM RELAY
NMI
5:33:51
75
49
OCHI, Hidenori
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
JAPAN
5:36:02
76
68
OH, SANG MI
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Female
40^44
KOREA
5:36:37
77
410
TEAM ODALJA
MTB 100KM 4 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
5:36:58
78
111
JACOB, Pacman
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
40^44
NMI
5:39:33
79
51
QUINN, Russ
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
50^54
NMI
5:40:55
80
54
SHEN, Haibin
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
45^49
CHINA
5:42:15
81
114
SUK, Lee Ki
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
20^29
KOREA
5:44:43
82
27
JIN, An Young
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
20^29
KOREA
5:44:44
83
209
TANAPAG BOYZ
MTB 100KM 2 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
5:44:54
84
78
GUEVARRA, Steven James
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
20^29
GUAM
5:47:53
85
210
MATT & WINSTON
MTB 100KM 2 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
5:48:04
86
93
NORIEGA, Waratsky
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
NMI
5:52:00
87
100
ALTAMIRANO, Noel
MTB 100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
50^54
NMI
5:58:09
88
104
TAN, Glorybel
MTB 100KM INDIVIDUAL
Female
40^44
NMI
5:59:25
89
101
AGUILAR, Carlos
MTB 100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
55^59
NMI
6:00:42
90
30
HUN, Nam Dong
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
KOREA
6:04:39
91
76
WONG, Lip For
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
55^59
HONGKONG
6:04:45
92
69
CHOI, HYUN JIN
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
40^44
KOREA
6:05:14
93
204
TRAVIS & BRAD
ROAD 100KM 2 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
6:19:18
94
412
TEAM GROTTO
MTB 100KM 4 PERSON RELAY
Female/Male
MIXED TEAM RELAY
NMI
6:21:03
95
408
PIC 3
MTB 100KM 4 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
6;24:06
96
206
KATMAN AND ROBIN
ROAD 100KM 2 PERSON RELAY
Female
WOMEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
6:24:40
97
116
CHOI, Seung Yeon
ROAD 100KM INDIVIDUAL
`Male
20^29
KOREA
6:24:43
98
28
LEE, Sung Mi
ROAD 100KM INDIVIDUAL
Female
30^39
KOREA
6:24:44
99
118
YEON, Seo Ju
ROAD 100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
KOREA
6:24:49
100
102
PANAGSAGAN, Gerardo
MTB 100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
60 ABOVE
NMI
6:29:43
101
411
TEAM DFS
MTB 100KM 4 PERSON RELAY
Female/Male
MIXED TEAM RELAY
NMI
6:43:17
102
207
TEAM KANOA
ROAD 100KM 2 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
6;44:43
103
85
CALLENS, Alexandre
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
SINGAPORE
6:47:43
104
59
LENG, Jian
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
55^59
CHINA
6;48:13
105
406
BRAKING BRAD
MTB 100KM 4 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
6:49:11
106
47
TERAE, Kazuo
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
60 ABOVE
JAPAN
6:49:13
107
57
JIANG, You Cun
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
45^49
KOREA
6:51:13
108
50
WANG, Wenjun
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
50^54
CHINA
6:52:43
109
58
KAN, Ze Qiang
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
50^54
CHINA
7:03:13
110
117
NUTTING, Steve
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
60 ABOVE
NMI
7:03:13
111
43
TAE IL, GWON
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
KOREA
7:12:13
112
71
KWON, DAE-YEON
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
20^29
KOREA
7:12:13
113
67
YEO, Jowon
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
20^29
KOREA
7:12:13
114
48
OIKAWA, Yoshihisa
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
45^49
JAPAN
DNF
115
39
DIYCO, Jerome
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
19 UNDER
NMI
DNF
116
46
KANZAWA, Naoya
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
50^54
JAPAN
DNF
117
115
WANIA, Leo
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
40^44
NMI
DNF
118
64
LEE, JI YEOP
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
30^39
KOREA
DNF
119
402
ACS
ROAD 100KM 4 PERSON RELAY
Male
MEN’S TEAM RELAY
NMI
DNF
120
24
WAN YIU JAMIE, Wong
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Female
PRO/ELITE
HONGKONG
DNF
121
11
CHIU, TSUN HIN
ROAD100KM INDIVIDUAL
Male
PRO/ELITE
HONGKONG
DNF
WOMEN’S ROAD DIVISION
PLACE
RACE NO.
NAME
RESIDENCE
TIME
PRO/ELITE WOMEN
1
22
NAKAHARA, Yasue
JAPAN
4:01:51
2
73
NG, Chau Yu
HONGKONG
4:32:50
NON-PRO WOMEN (TOP 3)
1
90
INGVARSSON, Kristina
GUAM
4:15:12
2
62
HIU TUNG, Tsang
HONGKONG
4:29:20
3
106
LEE, MYUNGSOOK
KOREA
4:48:05
20^29 WOMEN
1
94
NORTHROP, Emily
NMI
5:14:55
30^39 WOMEN
1
66
HO, JCY
HONGKONG
4:48:30
2
38
BRAXTON, Ayano
NMI
5:16:52
40^44 WOMEN
1
96
DRULINER, Gretchen
NMI
5:06:37
2
68
OH, SANG MI
KOREA
5:36:37
45^49 WOMEN
1
25
MCKAGAN, Kimiko
NMI
5:26:22
MEN’S ROAD DIVISION
PLACE
RACE NO.
NAME
RESIDENCE
TIME
1
3
GALEDO, Mark John Lexer G
PHILIPPINES
3:15:51
2
15
LOMOTOS, Ronald
PHILIPPINES
3:15:55
3
1
MORALES, Janpaul
PHILIPPINES
3:21:32
4
19
CARIÑO, Daniel Ven
PHILIPPINES
3:21:34
5
4
DOROVSKIKH, Alexandr
RUSSIA
3:24:14
6
6
WONG, KAI CHUN
HONGKONG
3:24:52
7
18
REYNANTE, Lloyd Lucien
PHILIPPINES
3:28:57
8
14
OCHOA, MICHAEL ANGELICO
PHILIPPINES
3:31:56
9
21
NAKAO, Shun
JAPAN
3:32:04
10
5
CAPUTO, Paolo
ITALY
3:39:03
11
2
MORIMOTO, Makoto
JAPAN
3:40:54
12
10
WAN, SING LAAM
HONGKONG
3:43:51
13
23
KANEMATSU, Yamato
JAPAN
3:44:41
14
16
YUEN, Chi Ho
HONGKONG
3:45:53
15
12
KANEKO, Daisuke
JAPAN
3:57:55
16
7
CHAN, Ho Wang
HONGKONG
3:58:20
17
8
CHEUNG, Fu Shiu
HONGKONG
4:04:25
18
17
POON, KA TSUN CALVIN
HONGKONG
4:04:30
19
9
LEE, Chi To
HONGKONG
4:05:45
NON-PRO  (TOP 3)
1
74
MARTIN, Jonathan
GUAM
3:44:42
2
81
GIMOTO, Jake
GUAM
4:01:59
3
40
DIZON, Nap
NMI
4:02:05
19 UNDER
29
92
BRILLO, Wynn
NMI
4:14:25
20^29
1
401
TAE, Kim Sung
KOREA
4:29:23
2
34
JU, Choi Sung
KOREA
4:49:35
3
114
SUK, Lee Ki
KOREA
5:44:43
4
27
JIN, An Young
KOREA
5:44:44
5
78
GUEVARRA, Steven James
GUAM
5:47:53
6
71
KWON, DAE-YEON
KOREA
7:12:13
7
67
YEO, Jowon
KOREA
7:12:13
30^39
1
60
ZHENG, Yi
CHINA
4:03:25
2
70
JEONG, Jaehyeong
KOREA
4:08:36
3
95
LIBUT, Jc
NMI
4:36:24
4
29
HWANG, Lee Ji
KOREA
4:39:45
5
65
BAUMANN, Axel
G. BRITAIN
4:41:37
6
112
JE SUNG, Yeon
KOREA
4:49:35
7
72
CHO, SUNGYONG
KOREA
5:04:03
8
99
SCHREINER, Nick
NMI
5:06:05
9
53
YIN, Rong Rong
CHINA
5;21:08
10
49
OCHI, Hidenori
JAPAN
5:36:02
11
93
NORIEGA, Waratsky
NMI
5:52:00
12
30
HUN, Nam Dong
KOREA
6:04:39
13
85
CALLENS, Alexandre
SINGAPORE
6:47:43
14
43
TAE IL, GWON
KOREA
7:12:13
40^44
1
83
KIM, Jungyoung
KOREA
4:12:23
2
37
BAUTISTA, Dennis
NMI
4:47:05
3
111
JACOB, Pacman
NMI
5:39:33
4
69
CHOI, HYUN JIN
KOREA
6:05:14
45^49
1
87
PARK, Jinhwan
KOREA
4:20:45
2
79
PONSECA, Noel
GUAM
4:45:05
3
88
CHULMIN, Kim
KOREA
4:34:24
4
98
SARDEA, Roger James
GUAM
4:48:29
5
80
GIMOTO, Arnold
GUAM
5:07:53
6
82
LEE, Chris
HONGKONG
5:14:12
7
55
LU, Junjie
CHINA
5:20:51
8
86
LIM, Gyounggi
KOREA
5:32;50
9
54
SHEN, Haibin
CHINA
5:42:15
10
57
JIANG, You Cun
KOREA
6:51:13
50^54
1
84
NIP, Wai Wun
HONGKONG
4:19:46
2
63
CHOI, Yongil
KOREA
4:49:15
3
97
MISTER, Tyce
NMI
5:00:49
4
41
FORTALEZA, Cesar
NMI
5:01:58
5
51
QUINN, Russ
NMI
5:40:55
6
50
WANG, Wenjun
CHINA
6:52:43
7
58
KAN, Ze Qiang
CHINA
7:03:13
55^59
1
77
HO, Kelvin Kai Leung
HONGKONG
4:48:01
2
91
SITCHON, Manny
NMI
5:18:52
3
76
WONG, Lip For
HONGKONG
6:04:45
4
59
LENG, Jian
CHINA
6;48:13
60 +
1
44
ARIIZUMI, Suehiro
JAPAN
4:11:37
2
42
BARBO, Willy
NMI
4:41:48
3
47
TERAE, Kazuo
JAPAN
6:49:13
4
117
NUTTING, Steve
NMI
7:03:13
TEAM RELAY – ROAD
2 PERSONS RELAY MALE
1
203
RUSTY AND PHIL
NMI
4:41:46
2
414
YOUNG & RESTLESS
NMI
5:17:38
3
205
STEARNS & DEREK
NMI
5:33:17
4
204
TRAVIS & BRAD
NMI
6:19:18
2 PERSONS RELAY FEMALE
62
201
QUINN & KENNEDY
NMI
5:15:42
103
206
KATMAN AND ROBIN
NMI
6:24:40
4 PERSONS RELAY MALE
34
401
TEAM TARO SUE
NMI
4:29:23
38
403
TEAM GIASCONFRONTRE
NMI
4:35:53
50
405
PIC 1
NMI
4:49:34
117
402
ACS
NMI
DNF
MTB DIVISION
40^44 WOMEN
89
104
TAN, Glorybel
NMI
5:59:25
50^54 MALE
1
103
ISIP, Mark
NMI
5:05:02
2
119
JACOSALEM, Norlo
NMI
5:31:50
3
100
ALTAMIRANO, Noel
NMI
5:58:09
50^59 MALE
1
101
AGUILAR, Carlos
NMI
6:00:42
60 ABOVE
1
102
PANAGSAGAN, Gerardo
NMI
6:29:43
TEAM RELAY
2 PERSONS RELAY MALE
1
209
TANAPAG BOYZ
NMI
5:44:54
2
210
MATT & WINSTON
NMI
5:48:04
3
207
TEAM KANOA
NMI
6;44:43
2 PERSONS RELAY MIXED
75
208
TEAM FOURTEEN25
NMI
5:33:51
4 PERSONS MIXED
1
412
TEAM GROTTO
NMI
6:21:03
4 PERSONS RELAY MEN
1
409
PIC 2
NMI
5:25:46
2
407
4 THE BOYZ
NMI
5:25:44
3
408
PIC 3
NMI
6;24:06
4
406
BRAKING BRAD
NMI
6:49:11
4 PERSONS MIXED
66
413
TEAM HAGGAN
NMI
5:20:05
99
411
TEAM DFS
NMI
6:43:17